Group A Group B Group C Group D
YoungstarSC Young Star Illam siruthaikalIllam Siruthaikal Young BirdsYoung Birds ThaimanSC Thaiman
LimmatalSC Limmattal TamilYouthTamil Youth Royal BernSC Royal Bern Tamil UnitedTamil United FC
RainbowSC Vanavil YoungRoyalSC Young Royal Tamil BirdsSC Tamil Blue Birds SwissboysSC Swiss Boys
Rainbow-Green128x128 KopieSC Vanavil ( Green)

Time

Teams 20min

Result Scut. Get.

Gr.

10:10

YoungstarSC Young Star

LimmatalSC Limmattal

 0 3

A

10:35

Royal BernSC Royal Bern

Tamil BirdsSC Tamil Blue Birds

 2  0

C

11:00

SwissboysSC Swissboys

Rainbow-Green128x128 KopieSC Vanavil ( Green)

 0 0

D

11:25

ThaimanSC Thaiman

Tamil UnitedTamil United FC

 1 0

D

11:50

YoungRoyalSC Young Royal

TamilYouthTamil Youth

0  1

B

12:15

YoungstarSC Young Star Lyss

RainbowSC Vanavil Luzern

 3  0

A

12:40

Young BirdsYoung Birds

Royal BernSC Royal Bern

 0  0

C

13:05

ThaimanSC Thaiman

Rainbow-Green128x128 KopieSC Vanavil ( Green)

 0 1

D

13:30

Tamil UnitedTamil United FC

SwissboysSC Swissboys

 2  0

D

13:55

TamilYouthTamil Youth

Illam siruthaikalIllam Siruthaikal

 1 0

B

14:20

LimmatalSC Limmattal Baden

RainbowSC Vanavil Luzern

 1 1

A

14:45

Tamil BirdsSC Tamil Blue Birds

Young BirdsYoung Birds

2 1

C

15:10

ThaimanSC Thaiman

SwissboysSC Swissboys

 1 0

D

15:35

YoungRoyalSC Young Royal

Illam siruthaikalIllam Siruthaikal

 0 3

B

16:00

Tamil UnitedTamil United FC

Rainbow-Green128x128 KopieSC Vanavil ( Green)

 0 4

D

 1/4 Final (20min)
 16:10 LimmatalSC Limmattal Illam siruthaikalIllam Siruthaikal  1  0
 16:40 TamilYouthTamil Youth YoungstarSC Young Star Lyss 1 2
 17.00 Royal BernSC Royal Bern ThaimanSC Thaiman 3 0
 17:25 Rainbow-Green128x128 KopieSC Vanavil ( Green) Tamil BirdsSC Tamil Blue Birds  3  0
 1/2 Final (20min)
LimmatalSC Limmattal Royal BernSC Royal Bern  0  2 Penalty

YoungstarSC Young Star Lyss Rainbow-Green128x128 KopieSC Vanavil ( Green)  2  0 Penalty

3.4. Place Penalty
 LimmatalSC Limmattal  Rainbow-Green128x128 KopieSC Vanavil ( Green)  8  7
Final
 Royal BernSC Royal Bern  YoungstarSC Young Star Lyss  3 0