Group A Group B Group C Group D
Illam siruthaikalIllam Siruthaikal Royal BernSC Royal YoungstarSC Young Star Young BirdsYoung Birds
BluestarSC Blue Star TamilYouthTamil Youth City BoysFC City Boys LimmatalSC Limmattal
Tamil BirdsSC Tamil Blue Birds RainbowSC Vanavil Tamil UnitedTamil United Tamil LittelstarTamil Little Star
SwissboysSC Swiss Boys YoungRoyalSC Young Royal RainbowSC Vanavil ( Green)

Time

Teams 15min

Result Scut. Get.

Gr.

09:30

City BoysFC City Boys

Tamil UnitedTamil United FC

 0  0

C

09:47

Royal BernSC Royal Bern

RainbowSC Vanavil Luzern

 0  0

B

10:04

TamilYouthTamil Youth St. Gallen

SwissboysSC Swissboys

 4  0

B

10:21

YoungRoyalSC Young Royal

YoungstarSC Young Star Lyss

 0  5

C

10:38

Young BirdsYoung Birds FC

Tamil LittelstarFC Tamil Little Star

 0  2

D

10:55

SwissboysSC Swissboys

Royal BernSC Royal Bern

 0  3

B

11:12

Tamil UnitedTamil United FC

YoungRoyalSC Young Royal

 4  0

C

11:29

YoungstarSC Young Star Lyss

City BoysFC City Boys

 1  0

C

11:46

TamilYouthTamil Youth St. Gallen

RainbowSC Vanavil Luzern

 0  0

B

12:03

Young BirdsYoung Birds FC

LimmatalSC Limmattal Baden

 0  1

D

12:20

Tamil LittelstarFC Tamil Little Star

RainbowSC Vanavil LU green

 0  1

D

12:37

Tamil BirdsSC Tamil Blue Birds

Illam siruthaikalIllam Siruthaikal

 0  4

A

12:54

YoungstarSC Young Star Lyss

Tamil UnitedTamil United FC

 0  0

C

13:11

RainbowSC Vanavil LU green

Young BirdsYoung Birds FC

 0  2

D

13:28

City BoysFC City Boys

YoungRoyalSC Young Royal

 1  0

C

13:45

BluestarSC Blue Star VD

Tamil BirdsSC Tamil Blue Birds

 0  0

A

14:02

LimmatalSC Limmattal Baden

Tamil LittelstarFC Tamil Little Star

 1  0

D

14:19

Royal BernSC Royal Bern

TamilYouthTamil Youth St. Gallen

 1  1

B

14:36

RainbowSC Vanavil Luzern

SwissboysSC Swissboys

 1  0

B

14:53

LimmatalSC Limmattal Baden

RainbowSC Vanavil LU green

 1  2

D

15:10

Illam siruthaikalIllam Siruthaikal

BluestarSC Blue Star VD

 0  0

A

 1/4 Final (20min)
 15.30  YoungstarYoung Star  Tamil LittelstarTamil Little Star  3  0
 15.55  LimmatalLimmattal  Tamil UnitedTamil United  0  2
 16.20  Illam siruthaikalIllam Siruthaikal  Royal BernRoyal 1  0
 16.45  TamilYouthTamil Youth  BluestarBlue Star SC  0  1
 1/2 Final (20min)
17.10 YoungstarYoung Star Illam siruthaikalIlam Siruthaikal  1  1
Penalty

4 1
17.35 BluestarBlue Star SC Tamil UnitedTamil United  0  0
Penalty

4 1
3.4. Place Penalty
18.00  Illam siruthaikalIlam Siruthaikal  Tamil UnitedTamil United  2  3
Final
18.25  YoungstarS C Young Star  BluestarBlue Star SC  4 0